Meistaradeild kvinnur

Kvinnur:
MK 1K KU G19 G16 G14-B1 G14-B2

Menn: MM 1M MU | D17 | D15



Er onkur villa íkomin, sigið so vinaliga frá á urslit@fbf.fo


Støðan Dystir Sett  
Lið leiktir 3-0/3-1 3-2 0-3/1-3 2-3 vunnin tapt munur Stig
Mjølnir 9 5 2 2 0 23 14 9 19
KÍF 10 5 0 3 2 21 18 3 17
Dráttur 10 5 0 4 1 20 17 3 16
Fleyr 10 4 1 4 1 19 19 0 15
9 3 2 4 0 17 19 -2 13
TB 8 1 0 6 1 8 21 -13 4

 

Nr. Dagur Dagf. Lið Lið Staður Kl. Dómarar Úrslit Sett 1 Sett 2 Sett 3 Sett 4 Sett 5
1 ley 09-11-19 KÍF Sørvágur 14.00 Dráttur 0-3 19-25 14-25 16-25    
2 ley 09-11-19 Mjølnir TB Badmintonhøllin 15.00 Fleyr 3-0 25-09 25-16 25-15    
3 sun 10-11-19 Dráttur Fleyr Giljanes 13.00 3-0 25-14 25-10 25-19    
4 ley 16-11-19 Fleyr Stórhøll 12.00 Mjølnir 3-0 25-18 25-18 25-14    
5 ley 16-11-19 KÍF TB Kollafjørður 14.00 Dráttur 3-1 25-20 25-16 25-27 28-26  
6 sun 17-11-19 Mjølnir Dráttur Badmintonhøllin 17.00 Fleyr 3-1 25-23 25-17 17-25 25-18  
7 ley 30-11-19 Mjølnir Sørvágur 14.00 TB 1-3 18-25 24-26 25-12 07-25  
8 sun 01-12-19 TB Dráttur Trongisvágur 14.30 KÍF 1-3 16-25 25-23 17-25 16-25  
9 mán 02-12-19 Fleyr KÍF Stórhøll 18.00 Mjølnir 3-1 25-17 25-22 11-25 25-23  
10 mik 04-12-19 Mjølnir KÍF Badmintonhøllin 19.00 Dráttur 3-2 25-15 21-25 26-24 22-25 17-15
11 hós 05-12-19 Dráttur Giljanes 19.00 KÍF 3-1 25-15 28-26 16-25 25-22  
12 sun 15-12-19 TB Fleyr Trongisvágur 14.30 3-0 25-22 25-23 25-14    
13 ley 07-12-19 KÍF Dráttur Kollafjørður 12.00 TB 0-3 20-25 24-26 13-25    
14 týs 10-12-19 Fleyr Mjølnir Stórhøll 18.00 Dráttur 1-3 21-25 25-22 16-25 21-25  
15 ley 01-02-20 TB Sørvágur 16.00 KÍF 3-1 25-17 25-18 21-25 25-20  
16 ley 14-12-19 Fleyr TB Stórhøll 13.00 KÍF 3-2 23-25 25-20 20-25 25-18 15-12
17 ley 14-12-19 Dráttur Sørvágur 14.00 Mjølnir 3-1 24-26 25-22 27-25 25-15  
18 sun 15-12-19 KÍF Mjølnir Kollafjørður 15.00 TB 1-3 25-16 23-25 23-25 19-25  
19 ley 21-12-19 Dráttur Mjølnir Giljanes 14.00 Fleyr 2-3 20-25 25-18 25-21 23-25 16-18
20 sun 22-12-19 Fleyr Sørvágur 13.00 Dráttur 3-2 25-17 23-25 21-25 25-15 15-12
21 sun 22-12-19 TB KÍF Trongisvágur 14.30 Mjølnir 0-3 19-25 19-25 17-25    
22 ley 04-01-20 Mjølnir Badmintonhøllin 14.00 KÍF 1-3 25-22 17-25 20-25 12-25  
23 ley 04-01-20 Dráttur TB Giljanes 15.00 Fleyr 3-0 25-10 25-12 25-19    
24 sun 05-01-20 KÍF Fleyr Kollafjørður 14.00 3-1 25-11 25-20 26-28 25-17  
26 mán 10-02-20 Dráttur KÍF Giljanes 19.00 1-3 20-25 22-25 25-12 23-25  
25 mik 12-02-20 Mjølnir Fleyr Badmintonhøllin 19.00 TB 1-3 18-25 17-25 25-14 19-25  
27 frí ÚTSETTUR TB Trongisvágur 18.00 Fleyr            
28 sun 16-02-20 KÍF Kollafjørður 14.00 TB 2-3 25-17 25-18 21-25 22-25 12-15
29 sun 16-02-20 TB Mjølnir Trongisvágur 14.30 Dráttur            
30 týs 18-02-20 Fleyr Dráttur Stórhøll 20.00 Mjølnir 3-0 25-22 25-21 25-21    
36 frí 28-02-20 TB Dráttur Trongisvágur 16.30 Mjølnir            
31 sun 01-03-20 Dráttur Fleyr Giljanes 13.00            
32 ley 29-02-20 Mjølnir TB Badmintonhøllin 15.00 KÍF            
33 sun 01-03-20 KÍF Sørvágur 13.00 Fleyr            
35 hós 05-03-20 Mjølnir Sørvágur 18.00 TB            
34 frí 06-03-20 Fleyr KÍF Stórhøll 19.00            
39 sun 08-03-20 TB Fleyr Trongisvágur 14.30 Dráttur            
38 mik 11-03-20 Mjølnir KÍF Badmintonhøllin 19.00 TB            
40 ley 14-03-20 Fleyr Stórhøll 17.30 Dráttur            
41 mik 18-03-20 KÍF TB Kollafjørður 19.00 Mjølnir            
42 sun 15-03-20 Mjølnir Dráttur Badmintonhøllin 14.00 KÍF            
37 hós 19-03-20 Dráttur Giljanes 20.00 Fleyr            
43 sun 22-03-20 Fleyr Mjølnir Stórhøll 14.00            
44 sun 22-03-20 TB Sørvágur 15.00 Fleyr            
45 sun 22-03-20 KÍF Dráttur Kollafjørður 14.00 Mjølnir            

 

 

 

 

 

 

stuðlar